Reply

来源: 2019-03-11 12:32:16 [] [博客] [旧帖] [给我悄悄话] 本文已被阅读: 次 (198 bytes)

Yes, but the I-539 application for change of status must be filed before the H-1 holder leaves US and within the grace period of 60 days after the H-1 holder quits the job.

加跟帖:

  • 笔名:      密码: 保持登录状态一个月,直到我退出登录。
  • 标题:
  • 内容(可选项): [所见即所得|预览模式] [HTML源代码] [如何上传图片] [怎样发视频] [如何贴音乐]
回到顶部